DAFTAR JUARA PAKDE KARWO CUP VI 2016

Mau pasang iklan di Omkicau.com, klik di sini

Daftar Juara Pakde Karwo Cup VI (16/10/2016)

MURAI BATU PROV HIJAU
1KING KONGSIEN RONYSURABAYA
2LAPIS LEGITYOGI KUDA HITAMBALI PEACE
3SAMOFITRI BKSTEMPOE DOELOE
4DAHLIA 46SIEN RONYSURABAYA
5BLACK STEELLELYASMI 7371
6NIASFRANGKYDINOYO SURABAYA
7JAMS BONDYOGATULUNG AGUNG
8RONGGENGHALILIPAMEKASAN
9SAMBALADOSONY LANCAR JAYALANCAR JAYA
10PESONASUGIK PESONABLITAR
MURAI BATU HARI JADI PROVINSI
1DAHLIA 46SIEN RONNYSURABAYA
2SARNOFITRI BKSTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
3RANCAKBANASIEN RONNYSURABAYA
4SUPER BEJOMING BASKETDT. TEMPO DULU
5R. WIJAYAADENKOLOMUNYENG
6BUKAN BASA BASIAPANKSIDOARJO
7KING KONGSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
8IBLISJAMBOLBKM COMMUNITY
9JET LEEANTORINGIN ANOM
10BARONGSAYNYOMAN SUMANATADT. GIRI PRASTA CUP I
MURAI BATU RING PBI SURABAYA
2T.ONGURAHJALAK BALI TEAM
4GALAXYYOGATULUNG AGUNG
5KILLERHARI MOGEGA BC
7PEMBURU DOLLARSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
8BEGOJAMBOLBKM COMMUNITY
9BENZEMASTEVE/DANNYDNS
MURAI BATU PBI SURABAYA
1KING KONGSIEN RONNY SFSURABAYA
2RANCA BANASIEN RONNY SFSURABAYA
3PITALOKAH ALI ALAM BARATEMPO DOELO TEAM
4BJ-BINTANG JOGJAPUJI-RINJATEMPO DOELO TEAM
5BELATORMR YONO PLAZATEMPO DOELO TEAM
6MELODYTONIIRP
8TAK NYANAHOPSIPBC GRESIK
9JAMES BONDMR YOGATULUNGAGUNG
MURAI BATU RING PROPINSI HIJAU
1RAWA RONTEXKASAN SHOLEHPASURUAN
2BINTANG ATLASMING BASKETDT. TEMPOE DOELOE
3NOGO SOSROSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
4OWENACHUN OWENTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
6BORGOLM. KAMSIRTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
7PEMBURU DOLLARROBERT PEMBURUDT. PBI SLEMAN
8T. OMR. NGURAHJALAK BALI TEAM
10SELEBRITISAGUS RESTONN
MURAI BATU RING JEMBATAN MERAH
1BINTANG ATLASSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
2T. ONGURAHJALAK BALI TEAM
3PEMBURU DOLLARROBERT PEMBURUDT. PBI SLEMAN
4JUNIORTIYAR PRADANA PUTRAHURU HARA SF
5OWENACHUN OWENTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
6NIPPONH. HERMANJABRO BF
7PENDOWOSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
8STADIUMDJ. OCHATAMAN ALOHA
9KILLERHARI MOGEGA BC
10ARMONIW2D’CHAMP
MURAI BATU GRHADI
1SAMOFITRI BKSTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
2PRIMADONASATRIODUTA PMBS
3PEGASUSLUDY PURYSIDOARJO
4PITALOKAH ALI ALAMNN
5LAS VEGASDENNY MBSKARANG WISMO
6HERCULESINDRA ADITYAASA SF
7ELLFCANDRA46 SF
8RADEN WIJAYAADENKOLOMUNYENG
9TERORISH AMANGSURABAYA
10DIORW2D’CHAMP
LOVEBIRD PROVINSI HIJAU A
1PUTRI DEWISIEN RONNYSURABAYA
2AWEWEANDONG PASUTTEAM TEMPO DOELO
3MANOHARATEGUH BFNN
4SANDAL JEPTGUS MATCLBK
5ELLIZABETHSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
6NAVARAPUTRA AZIZ RBFKLI G-W77
7DORAYAKIH TAUFAN46 SF GRESIK
8ARSENALHENDRI PERSADAPERSADA BC
9SAK MASEKMR GOJIRDT ARYAWIRA RAJA
10PESONASUGIK PESONABLITAR
LOVEBIRD PROVINSI HIJAU B
1SANDAL JEPITGUS MADCLBK
2AWEWEFITRI BKSTEMPO DOELO TEAM
3KUSTONOABA YUDILAWAN SEWU
4PUTRI DEWISIEN RONNYSURABAYA
5SRI REJEKIRIDI YAMAHADT LBB TEAM CUP 4
6SAK MASEKMR GAJIRDT ARYA WIRARAJA
7RAMPIAKIRENDY DSNN
8PUTRI MOJOPAHITAFIF DSMOJOPAHIT ALL STAR
10ARSENALHENDRI PERSADAPERSADA
LOVE BIRD HARI JADI PROVINSI
1PUTRI DEWISIEN RONNYSURABAYA
2AWEWEFITRI BKSTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
3ELIZABETSIEN RONNYTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
4MANOHARANYOMAN SUMANATADT. GIRI PRASTA CUP I
6GARAH. AGUS WARRIORDT. AREMA
7MANISPSBMS
8BARONGWAHYU BARONGPATI
9CEREWETUMAM. TKLI MADURA
10LILYHERMANTORIFQI JAYA BOGEN
LOVE BIRD PROVINSI HIJAU A
1AWEWEFITRI BKSTEMPOE DOELOE
2MANTILISIEN RONNYSURABAYA
3BONEKH. BUDISIMBA BC
4SANDAL JEPITGUS MADCLBK
5KUSTONOABA YUDILAWANG DJ
6TUMBARWANDAMBC SBY
7NAMLEABIM BIMMBAH RATU SF
8BINTANGHARI KARTINIDT WAGUB
9ESKIMOAROSPANDAWA COMMUNITY
10SAK MASEKGOJIRDT. ARYA WIRARAJA
LOVE BIRD GRAHADI D
1PUTRI MADURAH. HOTIB2 PUTRI SAMPANG
2MEMEPEMBURU TEAMDT. MAHADEWA
3GAYATRIYOGATULUNG AGUNG
4BINTANG TIMURYOOKOSEMOL SF
5PARWATIDONIKUNAM
6SOSISJAVA SHOPBOWOH MANIA
8SAIFULSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
9DEWI SINTASATRIA BFPASURUAN
10SRI DEWIBAKRI BFNBC KLATEN
LOVE BIRD GRAHADI C
1LENTINIEDY PLNTTD
2NEW MOONAFIF DSDS AVIARY MJK
3LARASATIWRB 6CREW RBG GRESIK
4IBANEZEDY BKMBKM COMMUNITY
5SELYSON GJ BFCLBK
6BONEKH. BUDISIMBA BC
7SINCANBASORIBJ TEAM
8BAGONGWE-WE AJTDT DANDIM SIMO
9NIKITAROSYID POSHBF  BWI
10BINTANG TIMURH. BIANTOJUPITER BC
LOVE BIRD GRAHADI A
1LARASATIM2W RBGCREW RBG GRESIK
2LUNABAKRI BFNBC KLATEN
3HOXLEHOXRINTO HOXLEHOXPAMEKASAN
4KHOTIMGBKEL HD
5ADULFAJAR MESPROCLBK
6NOAHMAXIMA BFRAMA TEAM
7SAKILAZULFAN SFJUANDA SBY
8SIOMENEDY PLNBOCAGO BC
9BULANH. HERULKARTINI GROUP
10BM ELECTROIRWANPWP
LOVE BIRD PBI SURABAYA
1AWEWEFITRI BKSTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
2SANDAL JEPITGUS MADCLBK
3NNSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
4MANTILISIEN RONNYSURABAYA
5EVIYONONGANJUK
6RAMPIARIRENDY DSMBAH RATU SF
7ELIZABETSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
8MEMEPEMBURU TEAMDT. MAHADEWA
10BOMBERSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
LOVEBIRD GRAHADI B
1AWEWEFITRI BKSTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
2MANOHARATEGUH BFEKALIZA TEAM
3SAK MASEKMR GOJIRDUTA ARYA WIRARAJA
4CREWETUMAM. TKLI MADURA
5EDANRISKICLBK
6PUTRI MADURAH HOTIB2 PUTRI SAMPANG
7SYAHRINIMR KARYADIAE 1
8BETTERKRISNAEJTS
9GARAH AGUS WARIORDUTA AREMA
10BONUSDAFA PURNAMABLITAR
KACER HARI JADI PROVINSI
1TOPLESSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
2HIPNOTISBAMBANG HONDATEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
3HERCULESEDY OLIMPICSINGARAJA
4ARJUNASIEN RONNYSURABAYA
5JAMAICAREGANSAMPANG
6RAJA KIPASAGUS RESTOSIDOARJO
8BULDOSERMAHMUD AVRAVR PORONG
9KLIWONTONIIRP SF
KACER PROVINSI HIJAU
1SUSTER KRAMASDR. MODT. PBI SLEMAN
2SDEDY PLNTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
3ARJUNASIEN RONNYSURABAYA
4HIPNOTISSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
5RONGGOLAWESIEN RONNYSURABAYA
7TRUNOAFIFMOJOKERTO
8LIMANTARAW2D’CHAMP
9TOPLESSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
10MANDAU DAYAKUCHINKUKU MACAN
KACER PBI SURABAYA
1ABUNAWASH AGOES WARIORSF AREMA
2RAJA KIPASAGUS RESTOSIDOARJO
3RAJA ROLLMR DAVID DHMOJOKERTO
4SAPU ANGINFITRI BKSTEMPO DOELO
5SUSTER KRAMASDR MODT PBI SLEMAN
6MANDAU DAYAKUCHINKUKU MACAN
7PREDATORMUFLIKHANMARINIR SF
9NEW RBH TAUFIKJOMBANG
10DEWA LANGITSONNYMISTIC
KACER GRAHADI
1WINGSANG GENIMR DECKO/SIEN RONYSR SURABAYA
2HIPNOTISSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
3HERKULESEDY OLYMPICSINGARAJA
4KOSLETEDY PLNTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
5JAMAICAREGANSAMPANG
6RAJA GETARH. ACHMADSM BF MJK
7ABUNAWASH. AGOES WARRIORDT. AREMA
9BLACK MAMBAH. AMIRDT. WAGUB SUMENEP
10TRI BRATAH. AMIRPONDOK JATI
KACER RING JEMBATAN MERAH
1JOKO BEJOEDO-KASANDUTA PBI SLEMAN
2SNIPERUCHINKUKU MACAN
3PANGERANSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
CUCAK RAWA RING JEMBATAN MERAH
1ALPACHINOSIEN RONNY SFSURABAYA
2SULING KENCANAJOHANSURABAYA
3Z 800SATRIOASBC
4PAK MODWI PRIYOTBK SIDOARJO
6AGP 199IR H AGUS GAMPINGTEMPO DOELO
CUCAK HIJAU HARI JADI PROV
1RAJA RIMBAMR KOMPLENGELANG BC PONOROGO
2NEW RIMBA SAKTISIEN RONNY SFSURABAYA
3NEW FERRARIRUDY NRSDT PHARAYANGAN
4NG 58SIEN RONNY SFSURABAYA
5WARA WIRIMR YOGATULUNGAGUNG
6ORIONLOUIS DCGRAHA SF
7RIMBA SAKTIFITRI BKSTEMPO DOELO TEAM
8EXOTICSIEN RONNY SFSURABAYA
9TOYIBIVAN ADESURABAYA
10“7007 BALIDT GIRI PRASTA
CUCAK HIJAU PROVINSI HIJAU A
1DARGOMBESKASAN SHOLEHPASURUAN
2GROOJOKAN SEWUERIC SANDERSDUTA ARYA WIRARAJA
3SNIPERDODOBSC BERSATU
4PEMBURU DOLLARSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
5RIMBA SAKTIFITRI BKSTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
6RAJA SATRIA 66DAENG WAHYUDUTA GIRI PRASTA CUP
7LASKARBAMBANG AUTOSURABAYA
8WARA WIRIYOGATULUNG AGUNG
9SING A SONGNNNN
10SINGO EDANRIZALBINTANG BC
CUCAK HIJAU PBI SURABAYA
1PEMBURU DOLLARSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
2RIMBA SAKTIFITRI BKSTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
3POKEMONH. PORNOMOSIDOTOPO
4RI IRUDY HRSDT. PARAYANGAN
5NEW RIMBA SAKTISIEN RONNYSURABAYA
6ARJUNASIEN RONNYSURABAYA
7NEW BILQISFITRI BKSTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
8IJO LUMUTFAIZIN DMDM SF TEGAL
9RAJA RIMBAKOMPLENGELANG BC PONOROGO
10WARA WIRIYOGATULUNG AGUNG
CUCAK HIJAU GRAHADI C
1GROJOKAN SEWUERIC SANDERSDT. ARYA WIRARAJA
2DARGOMBESKASAN SHOLEHPASURUAN
3SAPU JAGATH. FAIZJANGKAR SF
4NEW BILQISFITRI BKSTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
5STADIUM 7AYUNGSURABAYA
6KAPTENRIRIBENGKAK BWI
7JON FREEPORTJON DENDY BALI PEACEDT. GIRI PRASTA CUP I
8SMUGENAFIT HIDAYATBARATA JAYA
9WATU IJOMR LIE-PENDIKLUTINO TEAM
10RAJA SATRIA 66DAENG WAHYUDUTA GIRI PRASTA CUP
CUCAK HIJAU GRAHADI B
1IJO LUMUTFAIZIN DMDM SF TEGAL
2NEW RIMBA SAKTISIEN RONNYSURABAYA
3RI 1RUDY NRSDUTA PRAHAYANGAN
4RAJA BUGISDAENG WAHYUDUTA GIRI PRASTA CUP
5CJDWDUWANDEWA 99
6PEMBURUROBERT PEMBURUDUTA PBI SLEMAN
7ARJUNASIEN RONNYSURABAYA
8URRONLOUIS DCGRAHA SF
9007 BALI007 BALIDUTA GIRI PRASTA CUP
10NEW BILQISFITRI BKSTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
CUCAK HIJAU GRAHDI
1PEMBURU DOLLARROREN PEMBURUDUTA PBI SLEMAN
2GROJOKAN SEWUERIC SANDERSDUTA ARYA WIRARAJA
3RIMBA SAKTIFITRI BKSTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
4ARJUNASIEN RONNYSURABAYA
5RATADAENG WAHYUDUTA GIRI PRASTA CUP
6TAN FRODORTJON DENDY BALI PEACEDUTA GIRI PRASTA CUP
7XTC007 BALIDUTA GIRI PRASTA CUP
8NG 59SIEN RONNYSURABAYA
9DON JUANFERRY PLAT LDUTA PLNS
CUCAK HIJAU PROVINSI HIJAU B
1NEW FERRARIRUDY NRSDT. PARAYANGAN
2ARJUNASIEN RONNYSURABAYA
3BERLYNREVALTAJEN BC
4RAJA SATRIA 66DAENG WAHYUDT. GIRI PRASTA CUP I
5GROJOKAN SEWUERIC SANDERSDT. ARYA WIRARAJA
6IJO LUMUTFARIN DMDM SF TEGAL
7RIMBA SAKTIFITRI BKSTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
9DOSERYUDIAGRO COMMUNITY

 

CENDET PROVINSI HIJAU
1SANGKA KALASIEN RONNYSURABAYA
2SEMPRUL H HAMZAHSURABAYA
3CAKRA KHANDONY SARDIDSP SF SEMARANG
4ALI TOPANFIKRI BKSTEMPO DOELO TEAM
5KAISARMR NGURAHJALAK BALI TEAM
6BALI DANCERVINCENTBALI
7PAMORSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
8PANGLIMAH FAISJANGKAR SF
9SEMBURMR IBHAN SABILCREW RBG GRESIK
10COMOTSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
KENARIBEBAS GRAHADI
1ROCKETFITRI BKMTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
2MESAM MESEM007 BALIDT GIRI PRASTA
3LSERLING SURGAAKMAL SBY ASIKA CANARY
4TAKSANAFAIZIN DM
5LITTLE TWEETYFITRI BKMTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
6SIEMENDAFA PRNAMABLITAR
7LIMA MENITRATNO-DEDIK MABESMABES-PJSF
8LENGGANGABA ANISKKS
9HURU HARASIEN RONNYSURABAYA
10PREDATORSTEVENB’DOOD
KENARI BEBAS PBI SURABAYA
1SALAH ASUHAN007 BALIDT GIRI PRASTA
2KING ARTHURMR VIANNOYOGJAKARTA
3YELLOW STARMR RUDY OASISJBT BALI
4MARLONSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
5BIMA SAKTIDEN DAMARKARNO SMG
6PATO MORALESANDANG-CANDRABENGKAYANG KALBAR
7RI 1DORANG SFMALANG
8LENGGANGABA ANISKKS
9GOYANG SAMBAYAYANGALERY KENARI
10LITTLE TWETYFITRI BKSTEMPO DEOLO TEAM
KENARI BEBAS HARI JADI PROVINSI
1HURU HARASIEN RONNYSURABAYA
2SEAN JHONTOSATEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
3PANGERAN WILLIAMDIDIK COPLINX KATDT. GIRI PRASTA CUP I
4BOOMERANGTREE/COKRODT. PARAYANGAN
5ANGELWAWAN BRITAMAREA REO SF
6RAJA BANTENH. YUDITANI JAYA SF
7LINKIN PARK007 BALIDT. GIRI PRASTA CUP I
8SALAH ASUHAN007 BALIDT. GIRI PRASTA CUP I
9LENGGANGABA ANISKKS
10SUPER STARFITRI BKSTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
KENARI BEBAS PROVINSI HIJAU
1SEAN JHONFITRI BKSTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
2HURU HARASIEN RONNYSURABAYA
3LITTLE TWEETYFITRI BKSTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
4BOOMERANGTREE LOMBOKDT. PARAYANGAN
5BALI HAIARDY KKSKKS
6ROROH. WAHYUGRAHA BC
7RAYSAWAWAN BRITAMAREA REO SF
8CARLOSBJC GROUPYAKUZA BC BONDOWOSO
9SIEN RONNYSURABAYA
10DUCATIH. OESMANEMBUN BC SOLO
BLACKTROATH/CAMP IMPORT GRAHADI
1BEAUTYSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
2ALEXASIEN RONNYSURABAYA
3SOLD OUTJEMMY GUDELCOMBES
4BIS BISH. WAHYUGRAHA BC JBR
5BEBYRUDY OASISJBT BALI
6PATOBABYBLITAR
7KRISNASIEN RONNYSURABAYA
8CEKINGNANDAJOMBANG
CEDET PBI SURABAYA
1SANGKAKALAROBERT PEMBURUDUTA PBI SLEMAN
2GRAJI ANGENGOPRAXARAFAT TEAM
3EXECUTORHADI CNITEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
4KAISARMR. NGURAHJALAK BALI TEAM
5BALI DANCERVINCENTBALI
6ALI TOPANFITRI BKSTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
7WESTERLINGTEMOXZPCC
8PENDEKARMR. NGURAHJALAK BALI TEAM
9EVOLUTIONIWANKRIAN
10PCH HAMZAHDUTA WAKIL BUPATI
CENDET GRAHADI
1SANGKAKALASIEN RONNYSURABAYA
2WESTERLINGTEMOXZTTD
3TRAKTORYOEI KUDA HITAMBALI PEACE
4TOM CRUISEDENNY MBSKARANG WISMO
5ALI TOPANFITRI BKSTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
6KAMANDANUEKA PELINDOPELINDO SBY
7PATUNG BALIM. VICKY AROYAL BC
9PINGKY BOYHADIBKM COMMUNITY
10YAMAHAANDIKAROYAL BC
PUNGLOR KEMBANG RING PBI SURABAYA
1BULGARI YDSSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
2SERDADUJIMMYTRI STAR BC
3KEWDSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
4PACHINKOTEDDYIMMORTAL SF
5KENCANAIMANDHIKANO MAKSAK MANIA JATIM
6PINGUINAMBYAHAMBYAH AK JATIM
FINAL PUNGLOR MERAH PAKDE KARWO
1JUVENTUSKRISNADT. GIRI PRASTA CUP I
2SUPER BELLASIEN RONNYSURABAYA
3LUBDAKAIAN MAHYASADT. GIRI PRASTA CUP I
4BINTANG HARAPANPRIMA SFSURABAYA
5SIANIDAARTOJBT BALI
6ARJUNAGUNADI SANTOSOJBT BALI
PUNGLOR MERAH HARI JADI PROPINSI
1CUT TARISIEN RONNYSURABAYA
2OWENACHUN OWENTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
3ARJUNAGUNADI SANTOSOJBT
4JIM POXERSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
5MATADORNANANG PLNTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
6GARUDAARIFSIDOARJO
7DRAGONNANANG PLNTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
8RACUN UTARAIWAN STVIC SF SBY
10PANGERAN WILLIAMDIDIK COPLINX KATDT. GIRI PRASTA CUP I
PUNGLOR KEMBANG RING PROVINSI HIJAU
1KELUDSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
2SERDADUJIMMYTRI STAR BC
3RESTU IBUFITRI BKSTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
4P. MH. YUYUDGEMPOL
5BULGARI YDSSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
6SINGA/ALAWANH. WIEBIEMZR AREMA BERSATU
7METEOR 27H. HARIS AKPNGORO
8CRONOSSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
9PLATINUMANTONAK MANIA JATIM
10RAMBOGERENDI HIOSURABAYA
PUNGLOR MERAH PBI
1LUBDAKAIAN MAHAYASADT. GIRI PRASTA CUP I
2OWENACHUN OWENTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
3SUPER BELLASIEN RONNYSURABAYA
4CUT TARISIEN RONNYSURABAYA
5ROSSI SGRKOMANG SGRDT. GIRI PRASTA CUP I
6JAMES BONDTEGUH WALETTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
7SUPER REDH. PORNOMOSIDOTOPO
8PARAMEXNUNUNGUDIN GONDRONG SF
9LAZHAH. IRULBINTANG JAYA
PUNGLOR KEMBANG RING JEMBATAN MERAH
1BULGARI YDSSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
2SINGA JALANANH. WIEBIENZR AREMA BERSATU
3PACHINKOTEDDYIMMORTAL SF
4KELUDSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
5PLATINUMANTONAK MANIA JATIM
6LEOPARDYONO LEOAK MANIA JATIM
7PETIR 006BENARTAK MANIA JATIM
8PINGUINAMBYAHAK MANIA JATIM
PUNGLOR MERAH GRAHADI
1SINDENLUKI FIRMANSYAHCLBK
2PEMBURUROBERT PEMBURUDT. PBI SLEMAN
3CUT TARISIEN RONNYSURABAYA
5TATABABYTBLITAR
6RAJA GOYANGPAK BOYBNR JAKARTA
7DRAGONNANANG PLNTEMPOE DOELOE
9PRINTERFANUSPAMS
CUCAK JENGGOT
1MICKY MAUSESIEN RONNYSURABAYA
2TRI ONEJIPID MOJOPAHITNN
3BARBARASOBAT BFSOBAT BF
4DEGLENGHERUPM31 KEDIRI
5NDORO BEYABAH NURTEAM ELITE SBY
6NG 04NNNN
7SINYOMR DWISURABAYA
8VIRUSMR RINGGOSURABAYA
9MARMERSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
10TOMBO ATIMR FEBRI BALITIARA JAYA SF
TLEDEKAN PROVINSI HIJAU
1KILLERSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
2GANGSTERFITRI BKSTEAM TEMPOE DOELOE
3PRISAYSINYO BINGLAMBORGHINI SF
4DESTROYERSAPUANPAP