DAFTAR JUARA PIALA PANGLIMA TNI LAP.A

Daftar Juara Piala Panglima TNI Lapangan A
Minggu, 09 Oktober 2016
Murai Batu Panglima TNI
1AndroidRomiAl-Asoy Team
2Raja BangkinangTriple-A SFSurabaya
3DonatAsep PPHBogor
4MaradonaH.MansurJunior RF
5Kolo WelangMego SiswantoB3Sf Depok
6KalaGondangH.Holil FebryKYB SF
7CasablankaPrioAk 47 SF
8WesterlingBBC JL MakmurBBC Jl Makmur
9TorendoNanta99Depok
10ZombieTio LibakaNngapak Team BDG
11Rencong MasMeganandaMBOF Bogor
12ScorpionRichand/SomadSohib
13KudetaLekhanPandawa SF
14Prabu Al FatihKhrisnaAl-Asoy Team
15BoyMr.MugiBukit Permai Cibubur
16HitlerMr.Adie/Kang Pena1945 Sf Condet
17SadewaMas DhoniMutiara Team
18TigerYusufSBY Team
19JakalaraPrioAk 47 SF
20Mat PetirMr.RayaRaya SF
21PatriotAndre/Iin DeltaDelta Sf Bekasi
22MozariPa GinYasmin Bogor
23SilvaRopiCtempol Sari BDG BC
24F16 HSH.SalukiRantau SF
25PelangiSutomoCiliwung BC
26AreilBoyanKurawa BF
27Bom waktuHadzqiKMS 661
28BHAnung KimfukDepok
29CapetangAef SFCiteureuf Bgr
30RampogUjang/Mr GhalibWest Java SF
31KetuOwenAlvib Team BC
Pleci A Ebod Vit
1Don JuanDNA SFB-Plat
2MahajanaNV88PCMI CB
3DagoNV88PCMI CB
4Siti NurbayaYoviana SFMPhonix Team
5Kapten JuniorH.EyiSawargi ZF
6BayonetIkhsan MochDPC All Star
7PedroBapa sama anakJames Bogor
8SadewaNV88PCMI CB
9BagolHellBoyPCMI Depok
10Dosen CintaH.Agus TatangDC Team
11JumaweNV88PCMI CB
12AbabilBagolPCMI Depok
13EminemNV88PCMI CB
14NNNNNN
15PesonaReza PradityaKoloni Cilodong
16DivaJC 215PCMI Cikarang
17MonsterRezhaHulk Team
18RadenAnton TegalCipinang BC
19PendilSyarip HPOC Depok
20GeshaH.NovalKoloni Cilodong
21Blac jackAlfianWPM
22MorenaUwa ZF/H.EyiSawargi ZF
23MeteorRezhaHulk Team
24RegalDonny JossD’Joss 2000
25Q-LuqOm LuqPhonix Team
26Ruku CintaH.Agus TatangDC Team
27GaldiatorJC 215PCMI Cikarang
28K-ConkH.TonyBravo Sf
29HattoryKeanoFPM Jakarta
30King CobraTiowww.Ngoceh.us
31K-ConkH.TonyBravo Sf
32CikampekBig BossBPC Priok
33Black DragonAbimaulKoloni Cilodong
34PetirErwinSawargi ZF
35BanditCawin SaktiKoloni Cilodong
36Stone ColdDandi PassdollPPC Team
37BonekWawehPhonix Team
38SetressUwi SKoplak
39MaestroNazirSadoelor
Kacer Milth
1D’JuniorYunus HCandrabaga 189
2MisteriusRoyGraha Indah
3DensusYogiNaga Hitam BC
4AlgojoMs Bi’anAr1
5GolineRiyanPMM Sf
6NakodaDhika Here LeopardKica Depok
7nnnnNN
8Pink ladyUchieHello Kitty SF
9upinAdhyCampus BC
10JimmyMr. FilterJoglo
11Speed RaiderYokin Pangestu/MumuSeroja Sf
12DatukBardoBintang Jagad
13PinselNgardiantoSahabat Sf
14nnnnnn
15BarongMr.FilterJoglo
16BatistitaDani YonskiYKS Family
17ManddalaAl-GhzBlue Team Bgr
18DybalaGyatKios Bolang SF
19RaydenZaeny MarshallMelati SF
20MonsterMr.HarnoBumi Angrek Bekasi
21Raja LangitH.EmboPenggilingan
22Bintang SektorBintangCakra Team
23SpartacusIndraAl-Asoy Team
24SenopatiAziz/ArieDepok Bersatu
25AtomArif HokkyNaga Hitam BC
26RolexGustiawan 678678 Sf Bekasi
27SrinjaniMr.Aris/Iyang279 Team
28Hantu lautH.Modol/H.AkbarHKM
29BangoAnjarSeroja Sf
30Gurita lautH.Junedi279 Team
31DjibrilGaclo SFBungur Raya
32Setan KoberPak DheDepok
33Mona ManisIrulBruno Sf
34RMMr.MugiBukit Permai Cibubur
35BagregMr.IyonKMP Ciledug sf
36Jaka TingkirHien LimAhien Sf
37Hantu lautH.Junedi279 Team
Branjangan Ebod Joss
1Raja KutubKrisRoyal BC
2WartegPrioJt Kramat SF
3JupiterTonyRoyal BC
4KliwonMamen CihuyDuta BLT
5KusumaCotah Sugih JayaKBB bandung
6BysonYoga adityaDuta KBC
Love Bird A Milthi
1FrettyBarnas SaputraPulo Mangga Depok
2GedegMr.One DBandung
3NNNNNN
4SafiraZainal AbidinBuang SF Ulujami
5ZuviterTataCiseeng BC
6RonggengH.UmarKlender
7Mata DewaHamppardHamppard BC
8SatriaArif HokkyCakra 461 Team
9Nyai RonggengRahmatRahmat Pelaut Sf
10NabilaYusBrexit
11She SexyAndi BMBCBrigade Mobil BC
14SaphireMas YusMaruya
15WalijinahAlzaJoglo
17KorpaxMr.AyeyAyey SF Cikarang
18OpiumKurnia BFDT Blanca Awar
20BananaIbenk Roda PelangiKicau Depok
23Bon JoviPe’I MasbroSantana Blue SF
24Zee ZeeAlzaJoglo
25BagaskoroBudy NayHello Kitty SF
26AzibIpoelTikungan BC
28GentarJJ RaffiJRC Team Bogor
29Zea#7TotoMustika ratu Sf
30ChindyWahyudinWali BC
33BewokH.SahroniTikungan BC
34SurtiTri AlamadaKKMGA Mettalica Sf
35Kanjeng MamiEvinAdilla Sf
36ZanetyZakyGreen Team
Cucak Hijau Milthi
1JambrongMr.FilterJoglo
2Buto IjoEmin GNCGanceng Sf
3BintangYogiNaga Hitam BC
4Raja SawerHary/MoelDT Laskar Rongggolawe tuban
5TegarYogiNaga Hitam BC
6LibioArdianJl Murdai Salabenda
7Jalu Team OrenErwinJl Kesehatan
8NarutoAgen’sKM Sentul Team
9Ken KenYogiPUP SF
10JaguarDNY BoyBuser Sf
11CepotAsep SyahbandarFreeyork BC
12JuniorSutomoCiliwung BC
13Kolor IjoMr.Ahonk CCJCCJ Team
14WarriorMas YusMaruya
15LiluDicky ChunOjo Kendor Sf
16GrandongNovri/RudiGreen Team
17Setan HejoAtek SuhermanDream team Bogor
18GG35NNNN
19MercyMr.AgusDepok SF
20MaezinMr.IpangCiangsana
21JabrikParwisCiangsana
22KoboiDoel GibertoMutiara Team
23RampokRobbiMutiara Team
24Si UnyilBojong KonengDuta Dawet Ayu
25JokirOwenAwin Team BC
26JujurMr.AriKBC
27C-MonkRusdy KMDuta KM
28SoimahJunedCakung
29MerdekaAhmadAl-Asoy Team
31BaracudaRisafMardani
Jalak Suren A pur Rongggolawe
1 NNNN NN NN
2KuntulInterMoh.Toha Bdg
3Bau ReksoMr.HarjoPunakawan BC
4HeliconiaH.YusufPunakawan BC
5SupermanIndo BFIndo BF
Jalak Suren B Pur Ronggolawe
1 NNNNN NN
2SampurnaMr.ToyibFreeyork BC
3Mahesa ratuBonni NMahesa Ratu Sf
4Bpn ReksoMr.HarjoPunakawan BC
5KuntulInterMoh.Toha Bdg
6IndahSigit WSeva Bandung
Anis Merah Ebod Joss
1PetirDeniKAMB
2FantastisPramonoJaya  BC
3AvatarTio LibacoNgapak Team Bdg
4ReogHeru DensusCimanggis
5DesutH.ZaenalGadog
6Sabdo BumiSobat DFSentul
7SymphoniMr.Bronk JonoKAMJ
8Benny HWnaJember
9Play BoyH.YanaNN
10SingitSaberSaber 117
11ExecutiveRudyCilodong
12Ojo laliH.Yunus/FahmiBintang Jagad
13PangeranKardyeDayax Sf
14PrimaDedi MaliehBatong YKB SF
15PelorAdi JumardiKAMJ
16ArcillesRoniKAMJ
17ZolaDoddyDayax Sf
18ChrayzenFitri BKSSamarinda Sf
19LexatanAchun OwenTeam tempo Doloe
20Tombo AtiSuwarnoCibubur
21LamborghiniApitCicurug Sukabumi
PENTET EBOD VIT
1CLURITNANANG PLNTEMPO DOELOE
2DIN BOYBOXERBUSER BKS
3BECENG GANDAH IPUNGROCK N ROLL SFD
4 NNNNNN
5SUPER SAIYAROYCPD LEMBAH HIJAU
6KORSELTIO LIBALONGAPAK TEAM
LOVE BIRD B EBOD JOSS
1FRETTYBARNAS SAPUTRAPULO MANGGA DEPOK
2NNNNNN
3SABRINAROMIAL ASOY
4MANCUNK CANTIKUCHIE MANCUNKHELLO KITY SF
5NNNNNN
6NNNNNN
7GADIS GOTIKASANGPOSH 3
8NNNNNN
9NINGSIHPUTROKUDUS SF
10LITA BOYALANRBC 207
11IZUMIGAUS86 TEAM
12LEXSOHARYANTOGEMBUL BC
13DEWI LANJERBOIXBROTHERS RADAL
14BINTANG ANGKASAHERRYCILANGKAP
15NNNNNN
16RAJA SINGAPANDUJAOKATE SF
17NNNNNN
18T BEBAYOU YBGREEN TEAM
19BULANMMR FAUZANALIGATOR SF
20KANJENG MAMIEVINADILLA SF
21OPIUMKURNIA BFDT BLACAN ASWARD
22NIRA JRF2Q BFF2Q SF/TASIKMALAYA
23ANJANINIP 100 MJKJUNIOR BC
24Q NOYDANDYYNP NOB D2N
25TOTONGSALIMDENTAL SF
26NNNNNN
27NNNNNN
28NNNNNN
29INEZMR AYEYAYEY SF CIKARANG
ANIS MERAH VOER RONGGOLAWE
1CNAHMADHALIM
2ZOLADODYDAYAK SF
3PELORADI JUMARDIKAMJ
KENARI STD UMUM EBOD VIT
1KKRICKY CBNAGA HITAM BC
2NNNNNN
3TRONTONEKO JRJRC HALIM
4NNNNNN
5BUNGAOWENALVIN TEAM
6NNNNNN
7KIS CBSLAMETCPP SUPER SONIC BF
8EXPLOTEDAZKA BFAZKA BF
9GREEN LIGHTCAMPUS BCCAMPUS BC
10GIMO JRFOMY ASPALPRADA SF
11SEKAR LANGITFAHMMIBINTANG JAGAD
12YELLOW BOYCITOGROGOL
13NNNNNN
14PRIMEDEWI MURTISPARTACUS SF
15ROCKYBOYCROCODILE SF
16MARLEYRERETHE KING BF BOGOR
17MIGURURING ROADRING ROAD
18KESWAHENDRABIG TEAM
19NNNNNN
20SERIOSA JRBAMBANGPMM SF
21BOIZALZA BCJOGLO 29
22TIRANIYUDIQEN CANARY BOGOR
23GOD BLESSH HERMANKMS TEAM
24SENZOWINNERSJSCC TEAM
25STAR SITIIWALBONGKAR SF
26NNNNNN
27JURAGANTOPANCANARY BOGOR RAYA
28RADEN MOLEFAJARNUTRISARI TEA
29ROBOTIKANTODI SF HASIL MAMA
30BRAJAMUSTIBANG UZEYANGKASA KARIMAKE
31YELLOW MONKEYOWENALVIN TEAM
32NNNNNN
33PIKACURICKYTHE MONSTER SF
34MR PCALEY234 SF
35NNNNNN
36JACK HAMMERALFINOSAUNG CANARY HYBRID
KACER TIRTO KUKILO
1DENSUSYOGI NAGA HITAM BC
2GURITA LAUTH JUNAEDI279 TEAM
3MISTERIUSROYGRAHA INDAH
4JAKA TINGKIRHIEN LIM679 TEAM
5SPEED RAIDERYOKIN PANGESTUSEROJA SF
6ROLEXGUSTIAWAN 678678 SF BEKASI
7DJUNIORYUNUS HCANDRABRAGA SF
8RAYDENZAENY MARSALMELATI SF
9BOLO DEWOARIPINROYAL
10DATUKBARDOBINTANG JAGAD
11 nnnn nnnn
12NAKODADHIKA HERELOPARD BC/KICAU DEPOK
13INOVAQUINSANGGA BUANA SF
14SENOPATIAZIZ ARIEKMD DEPOK
15SPARTACUSINDRAAL ASOY
16KRISNAROBY DONGKALND DONGGALA
17HANTU LAUTH JUNAEDI279 TEAM
18PANGERANUMARJAKARTA
CUCAK IJO EBOD JOSS
1BALEVEERSIGITDIFRABAS SF
2ROTORFANIBARAKA CIMANGGIS SF
3MERDKEAAHMADAL ASOY
4MAEZINM IPONGCIKEAS
5JALUERWINJL KESELAMATAN
6CAROKOWER MANTRIMANTRI GPN SF
7LOTTOSMR TAKISKM JKT
8CEPOYASEP SYAHBANDARFREE YORK BC
9KRISNAEKOCIANGSANA
10BADAIMAS DHANIMUTIARA TEAM
11MR JANGKRIKWISNULONTONG BC
12PRIHATINSAPTO BAYUMATTENA CINERE
13BADAI LAUTSENOLASKAR 99
14CAKILMAR ONEMAUNG KICAU
15BOLANGMARMETLIBAS BC
16GANTANGAN 16NNNN
17VAN DIESELBARCHAZAMBRUD
18JAMBRONGMR FILTERJOGLO
19JUNIOR STARGEMBOELSANTANA BLUES SF
20DICK DOANKNNDUTA KM
21JAGUARDNY BOYBUSER BKS
22LILUDICKY CHUNEJO KENDOR SF
23TEGARYOGI NAGA HITAM BCNAGA HITAM BC
24SEIKIIKBAL ANGKASA TEAMANGKASA KARIMAKE
25JOSEABAHMAUNG KICAU
26RESTUE BOEMIRACHMAD POLDAHAPPARD BC
27TORESDONIBRUNO SF
28MISTERYMINGO  SF108 SF
CIBLEK VOER RONGGOLAWE
1NNNNNN
2MAHESA RATUBONNI NMAHESA RATU SF
3JOVENTICMR MARTINROSA SF JATI BARANG
4NUSANTARA BMKAK JOGJAYAKUZA KOPLAK
5KENTARSIGIT CANDRABBSF
6R JAYANEGARAKISSINCPB
7BOS KECILMR NZESSCIBLEK MANIA BOGOR
8CEPOTKEL BESAR JENTOTKEDAUNG PAMULANG TANGSEL
9WATES 01AEPWATES SF CIKAMPEK
10MY BRENBUNG CIPTO / MR JHONOBLAXZ SF
11KRISNATHONE EMPIANJASCC J TEAM
12
13ASMARABUTON CCJCC J TEAM
14MEGA LOMANBUDI KARYONOSHAFY SF
15RAWINGANDRIANSYAHCIBLEK MANIA BOGOR
16SPARTANRAHMAT LUHURLEOPARD BC
17NINJARIYANBRALING SF
KENARI STD KECIL EBOD JOSS
1SCARLETTAOWENALVIN TEAM
2VSATREZA/SOUNDAGUDANG CANARY BOGOR
3PHELIAEKA JRJRC HALIM
4JURAGANTOPAN/THAKOCANARY BOGOR RAYA
5GAJAH MADAARIFBLUE TEAM BOGOR
6JALI JALIHERMANKMS TEAM
7RACUNV3 BKSSAMARINDA
8DOLLARHENDRA BUDIBARAYA SF
9RAJA COPETA FAUZI QMDRKICAU DEPOK BC
10RAJA ROMAWILIAM CANARY BFBRAVO TEAM INDONESIA
11GRENDELIKPAR PRASETYAHUNTER WIN TEAM
12BOBYANNACIBINONG
13VIRGOGODEL TRALALAKICAU DEPOK BC
14SOUL FLYYUDHI ON7NUTRISARI TEAM
15MYSTRICJEPRY BONDASCBCL CANARY
16MR VEEANDRIAN /YUDIKICAU DEPOK BC
17SEKAR LANGITREZA/LIGONKKELAPA 3 SF
18ZLATANDODI BAGUSNN
19JUPENTUSTEDDIGS KUAT BC
20PERKEDELNOVA COSMO GDC DEPOKKICAU DEPOK BC
21MAHADEWATEDDYKICAU DEPOK BC
22DILDOBOYU COPIERSHAA
23MUNBLINKANDI ASRULNILAM JAYA BF
24EBIZAEKA JRJRC HALIM
25GANTANGAN 46NNNN
26MUNBLINKBUDHIMUTIARA SF
27JANUR KUNINGADI WFSWFS SF BEKASI
28IRON MAIDENDTB KANG FAUZYVIP ILB
29COKY COKYMR GHALIBWEST JAVA SF
30BENTOMR HERMANKMS TEAM
LOVE BIRD B MILTIH 
1MADONAGIVA GEVIKEMBAR SF
2FRETTYBARNAS SAPUTRAPULO MANGGA DEPOK
3GERMOV3 BKSSAMARINDA
4MANCUNK CANTIKUCHIE MANCUNKHELLO KITY SF
5AURORAMING SETRUMSURABYA
6PCXAGUNG DARUBENTENG BC
7OPIUMKURNIA BFDUTA BLACAN AWARD
8RONGGENGH UMARKLENDER
9SINDEN DELISATEH EANN
10
11GADIS GOTIKASANGPOSH 3
12BONGKOKADIT ARIESLONGO TEAM BEKASI
13MISKASURYA RADITYABRANGGO TEAM
14NNNNNN
15NNNNNN
16NNNNNN
17GADIS CHING CHINGASANGPOSH 3
18UMBELLTKD BFEMBUN PAGI
19DAYAKPAPA LBPATRIOT SF BEKASI
20RADEN MOLEAHMAD SAMBASAMBA PAMULANG
21KOROPAXMR AYEYAYEY SF CIKARANG
22NNNNNN
23RATU SINDELILHAMANGIN MALAM SF
24NNNNNN
25WARABUDI RAGUNANRAGUNAN
26LADDYDZALFABENTENG BC
33CIPOETMR ALANDEWA FAMILY SF
PLECI B EBOD VIT
1EMINEMNV 88PCMI CB
2METICBAGOLPCMI DEPOK
3KAPTEN JUNIORH EVISAWARGI ZF
4JERRYNV 88PCMI CB
5NNNNNN
6BANDITEDWIN SAKTIKOLONI CILODONG
7RADEN MOLEANTON TEGALCIPINANG BC
8NNNNNN
9DAGONV 88PCMI CB
10CHELSEAOWENALVIN TEAM
11NNNNNN
12BAYONETIKHSAN MOCHDPC ALL STAR
13RONDALDNV 88PCMI CB
14SITI NURBAYAYOVIANA SFMPHONIEX TEAM
15AJAXIZOEL PGM/DANILPGM TEAM
16STINKABBY IMAMDT MJP JKT
17MESIN TEMPURUWA ZFSAWARGI ZF
18ZOMBIEREZHAHULK TEAM
19MAHASANANV 88PCMI CB
20MAESTROMAZIERSADOELOR
21SONICH RONTEXKOLONI CILODONG
22MAK LAMPIRDONNY JOSSDJOSS 2000
23REXTORM IKHSANNN
24CANON ROCKH NOVALKOLONI CILODONG
25BOHEKNAWEHPHONIEX TEAM
26SI BOY SHITSRONNY/ADHI CCJPCMI C DEPOK
27BIG BOYH EYI IWAN BOXERSAWARGI ZF
28SADEWANV 88PCMI CB
29NNNNNN
30NATASYAEDWIN SAKTIKOLONI CILODONG
31MONDYBAGOLPCMI DEPOK
32PESONAREZA PRADITYAKOLONI CILODONG
33GEISHAH NOVALKOLONI CILODONG
34NNNNNN
35REGALDONNY JOSSDJOSS 2000
36GISELLAH ARISKOLONI CILODONG
37ZOLLA BIOTERONALVIN TEAMALM SEMESTA
38METEORREZHAHULK TEAM
39ALAS ROBANBIG BOSKOLONI DEPOK
MURAI BATU B MILTIH
1NNNNNN
2PEDROSAOPICKKB CIOMAS BOGOR
3HANTU RIMBAEDYBEKASI
4NNNNNN
5RANU PANEANTHO JIPJIP BOGOR
6NNNNNN
7KI JAMBRONGDR DEDI SFREE YORK BC
8SAPU JAGADBF WAK WALIDINCIBITUNG
9NNNNNN
10MOZARTPA GIANYASMIN BOGOR
11KAISARDIKIOJO KENDOR SF
12RODA GILAH CHOLIKGREEN TEAM
13NNNNNN
14KIAN SANTANGFARDIHORE SF
15NNNNNN
16SDASPARATISSPARTIS SF
17CASSANOVABUDI INDOSHAFY SF
18NNNNNN
19RR RAWA RONTEKFUAD ANDYAFF GP BF DUREN 3
20BLANGKONRUDIMONTANA
21MAT PETIRRAMARAYA SF
22SILETHANY OVANGA 1922 TEAM
23BONDOLPAHRULRAFFLES SF
24BALIBULCHOINKCLARA TEAM
25ANAK AJAIBADAM BOTAKJUANDA
26GANTANGAN 64NNNN
27SCORPIOYOTOCARINGIN
28NNNNNN
29JAMPANGMADE ANDI BMBCBMBC
30FABLLO ESCOM FAUZANORANGE TEAM
31PRABU AL FATIHKRISNAAL ASOY
32PANSERUBYE GARASIJAGGER
MURAI BORNEO EBOD VIT
1NNNNNN
2NNNNNN
3RASWE RAWE RANTPA YO 313 SFDEPOK
4GEMBULRAIDERNAGA HITAM BC
5NNNNNN
6KANJENG PPABONNIMAHESA RATU SF
LOVE BIRD C EBOD JOSS
1GETAR GOYANGIPAY ITEMWSBC TEAMM
2SEMPERNAKULA 68LALA LILI 68 TEAM CIMANGGIS
3DYANDATRI SN DEDEARMY SF PTK
4FINAMR ATCHOKBF TEAM
5RATU BAHARIAGUS MELOWMELLOW SF
6MIMINP YANKJT BENING SF
7KIEMFITRIASF DEPOK
8PENELOPEUCHIE MANCUNKHELLO KITY SF
9SUSTENG NGEPOYPECEWASBC TEAM
10NNNNNN
11DAGULBULUKBKM SF BEKASI
12DEWI FORTUNAHERMANANGIN MALAM SF
13NOGO GENIIEFULOJO KENDOR SF
14SASTIMR RIZALJAKARTA SF
15SHINCANMR LUKMANBALE ART DEPOK
16AJIBRAHMANPURI SARADUSA BF
17NNNNNN
18MAS BROAL ASOYAL ASOY
19DEWI KEMBARADE MAYORADE MAYOR
20NNNNNN
21DOYANGINDRADMC
22DEWINNBANDUNG
KENARI STD KECIL VOER RONGGOLAWE
1STAR SMIWALBONGKAR SF
2MR YELLOWFERYKYB SF
3NNNNNN
4GAJAH MADAARIFBLUE TEAM BOGOR
5NNNNNN
6JURAGANTOPAN THAKOCANARY BOGOR RAYA
7RAKAFERYAL ASOY
8KIPUNG LANGITREZAGUDANG CANARY BOGOR
9SPARATISICALSPARTIS SF
10UNITEDINDRALEBAK BULUS
11MUROGR ERSHANCEMPAKA SF
12FATAHILAHGIRI KMDUTA KM
13NNNNNN’
14ULTRAFAUZIMETAL CANARY
15SEKAR LANGITREZAKELAPA 3 SF
16NNNNNN
17LAMPAN ENAMH WIBIAREMA BERSATU
18BRONKOANDIKAKUKILA
19BANANAANTOKCC TEAM
20KOMANDOALI OKTAPUPAL SF
21SAKERAM FADLIPM SF
22ROLLERLESMANAKCC TEAM
23JENGGOEKIALONE SF
24PREMANAKILJANCUK SF
25SOFTEXTOMMYPRADA SF
26SENYUMATEKKCC BOGOR
27ZAHRINAISMAILCANARY COMBET
28LEMPERUJANGHRW
29NNNNNN
30NNNNNN
31NNNNNN
32NNNNNN
MURAI BATU EBOD VIT
1KING BLACKH ZAINKING MANDIRI SF
2NNNNNN
3PAULH RIZALDEPOK
4RED DEVILYOYO KMDUTA KAM
5BEJOSPARATISSPARTIS SF
6NNNNNN
7RAKAFERYAL ASOY
8GARENGAGUSSINCHAN SF
9RAKURINUGROHOPLASMA
LOVE BIRD B EBOD VIT
1FRETTYBARNAS SAPUTRAPULO MANGGA DEPOK
2KABUT BIRUAPIT CICURUGSUKABUMI
3NNNNNN
4NNNNNN
5ANGELAGUNGKEBON KELAPA
6RINDU AKEIJAYBAHIS SF
7RATU BAHARIADE MELLOWMELLOW SF
8NEGROANDHIKADKMC
9NNNNNN
10MOLIRIZKYANDIKA SF
11DAYAKPAPA LBPATRIOT SF BEKASI
12MONIKIWAN GEMBULGEMBUL BC
13SABRINADONIMBAH MISS
14NINGSIHPUTROKUDUS SF
15HONEYAKBARGEMBUL BC
16MIKIVICKYHOLIDAY TEAMM
17INESAYEYAYEY SF CIKARANG
18DENOKDONIMBAH MISS
19MAS BROROMIAL ASOY
20DEWI RUCIPAPA LBPATRIOT SF BEKASI
MURAI BATU C MILTIH
1RAMONESRIANO/FIRMANDIPO TEAM
2NNNNNN
3MR BIGROMLIDPK
4NNNNNN
5NNNNNN
6KRISPATIHPANJIKING SROBO
7NNNNNN
8BINTANG SELATANREZAAL ASOY
9RED DEVILYOYO KMDUTA KM
10GAPETOHERIWISMA ASLI
11KSEDISBKOM 88
12NNNNNN
13NNNNNN
14LORENARENALDYKALI ABANG SF
15LEONELYUDIYUKA PS