Daftar Juara Piala Sultan Banten (30/10/2016)

Mau pasang iklan di Omkicau.com, klik di sini

Murai Batu – SULTAN
1DebatDeden BatuTangerang Team
2Joko TingkirDr.RobbyHeri HAD Anyer
3NNNNNN
4Sirius BlackAgus MOUTangerang Team
5BejoBudi,Fredy,DanielTSI BC
6HulkLHSLHS SF
7ArjunaSuyantoRangkas Bitung
8NNNNNN
9PropokatorMajadCiomas
10BrotowaliMr.JayaTangerang Team
Murai Batu – KAPOLRES
1KudetaTeguhWalet SF
2KharismatikH.EndangBintang RB
3NNNNNN
4HulkLHSLHS SF
5GenesisGhifary HarasBSD Serang
6OkingSolichinCikande
7BadaiH.RizalB16 Team
8Raja PulayMr.Ajis/ApipKidemang Serang
9Sirius BlackAgus MOUTangerang Team
10PesonaHendarRangkas
11DollarMaulidaPandeglang
12CepotAde RidwanKp.Sempur
13BataraPaginYasmin Bogor
14Tombak SaktiTeguhWalet SF
15Pendekar SaktiJeanProgressif SF
16EsensiJOASamballado BC
17JabrigAs JazulyCiruas
18SakeraBowoAnyer
19KaruhunNcepCici BF Team
Murai Batu – WAKAPOLRES
1KudetaTeguhWalet SF
2V2Budi,Fredy,DanielPIK Racing Team
3PazeroRazanQta Qta Team
4Sirius BlackAgus MOUTangerang Team
5BentarAgusRamanuju
6KaruhunNcepCici BF Team
7JagurEnjatLabuan
8CepotAde RidwanKp.Sempur
9KharismatikH.EndangBintang RB
10ArjunaSuyantoRangkas Bitung
11StradaLHSLHS SF
12BrotowaliMr.JayaTangerang Team
13DollarMaulidaPandeglang
14BadaiH.RizalB16 Team
15JokerLHSLHS SF
16HalilintarJhonyJaura Rangkas Bitung
17Blorok “Panu”Edel BudiKMBB – SC
18JarwoZaroCikeusal
19Singo EdanFaisalBAP II
Murai Batu – PANGERAN
1PropokatorMajadCiomas
2NNNNNN
3PazeroRazanQta Qta Team
4DoctorRudiKios Burung Sabin
5BrotowaliMr.JayaTangerang Team
6BongkarBimoKresna BC
7BadaiH.RizalB16 Team
8ArjunaSuyantoRangkas Bitung
9EsensiJOASamballado BC
10GenesisGhifary HarasBSD Serang
11KaisarMr.RicoBE74WI Team
Lovebird – SULTAN
1ZuviterTata SFTangerang Team
2LarasFitri BksSamarinda SF
3SuneoJunior RFJunior RF
Lovebord – KAPOLRES
1ZuviterTata SFTangerang Team
2KusumoH.Sigit WMPWMP SF Klaten
3FrettyFitri BksSamarinda SF
Lovebird – WAKAPOLRES
1ZuviterTata SFTangerang Team
2PokemonSyahrul.CTangerang Team
3MupetAnang BaeTangerang Team
4KusumoH.Sigit WMPWMP SF Klaten
5PancaliJanuarPBA Cipocok
6NNNNNN
7NNNNNN
8JuvePadarSDP SF
9NNNNNN
10BengkoangRomi TSBCTangerang Team
11ChelseSofat NahardianPuri BF BLC 259
12RonaldRofi CBFSonic BC/CLL Team
13NNNNNN
14BohayDani UdjoLLI BDG
Lovebird – PANGERAN
1FrettyFitri BksSamarinda SF
2KusumoH.Sigit WMPWMP SF Klaten
3ZuviterTata SFTangerang Team
4ShangrillaAnang BaeTangerang Team
5SisukaSugeng.MRinjani SF
6SackeEdi Na FitriWML4 Team
7NNNNNN
8RonaldRofi CBFSonic BC/CLL Team
9PaulJoanWML4 Team
10LimbatTediPsr.Kemis
11BejoTaupikTambak BC
12ArimbiOm Gandrung/KBCKlaten BC
Lovebird A – BNR
1KusumoH.Sigit WMPWMP SF Klaten
2FrettyFitri BksSamarinda SF
3ZuviterTata SFTangerang Team
4PandaMr.FahrulBatang Padi
5ShangrillaAnang BaeTangerang Team
6SisukaSugeng.MRinjani SF
7NNNNNN
8PancaliJanuarPBA Cipocok
9DongdotAfenBianXerok BC
10KlutukAnang BaeTangerang Team
11InemBoizGambreng SF
12NNNNNN
13JulechaAlly BaharyBahary SF
14NarulitaBennyAirnaz PDG
15RonaldRofi CBFSonic BC/CLL Team
16ObelixTommi.ACidodol Team
17CintaSaswiAirnaz PDG
18Pais BebeongAyat DonkLBL Banjar
19OshinRRI BFRRI SF
20X-FactorLHSLHS SF
21NNNNNN
22BejoRico AdityaRA SF
Lovebird B – BNR
1FrettyFitri BksSamarinda SF
2MupetAnang BaeTangerang Team
3ObelixTommi.ADuta KM
4SackeEdi Na FitriWML4 Team
5NNNNNN
6NNNNNN
7Sinden BekenSugi WijayaKimrabit SF
8LarasFitri BksSamarinda SF
9KlutukAnang BaeTangerang Team
10NNNNNN
Lovebird – BBC
1FrettyFitri BksSamarinda SF
2SackeEdi Na FitriWML4 Team
3SemarSofat NahardianPuri BF BLC 259
4KomarJoan MSTWML4 Team
5Pais BebeongAyat DonkLBL Banjar
6MupetAnang BaeTangerang Team
7ShangrillaAnang BaeTangerang Team
8MayorRRI BFRRI SF
9NNNNNN
10RonggengDediTCP
Cucak Hijau – SULTAN
1HulkFitri BksSamarinda SF
2Ken ArokMr.JayaTangerang Team
Cucak Hijau – WAKAPOLRES
1HulkFitri BksSamarinda SF
2Si BuntungMas SugengBlora Jateng
3BedeLHSLHS SF
4Raja EdanRusliPetung
5SamsonFitri BksSamarinda SF
6Dewo KramatNarkoPBA Cipocok
7Astra JinggaTeguhWalet SF
8HerculesCimenkSamballado BC
9Ken ArokMr.JayaTangerang Team
10PetrukJunedPejaten BC
11JabrigEnjatLabuan
12NNNNNN
13KenzoTeguhWalet SF
14NirwanaCecepBE74WI Team
15ZakutaArisORTEGA SF
16NNNNNN
17CakraAde SofyanRangkas Bitung
18KeloworDaniel/BogangCiujung Ulujami
Cucak Hijau – PANGERAN
1NNNNNN
2Raja CilegonHM.AmranCilegon
3BedeLHSLHS SF
4KeloworDaniel/BogangCiujung Ulujami
5Raja EdanRusliPetung
6BentoSudiyonoJati Anom SF
7Ken ArokMr.JayaTangerang Team
8KenzoTeguhWalet SF
9Astra JinggaTeguhWalet SF
10HerculesCimenkSamballado BC
11MinangIndraPandeglang
12MachidaAmriSellon BC
13Dewo KramatNarkoPBA Cipocok
14HulkFitri BksSamarinda SF
15Jalu Is BackDediPetir
16Awan BiruWandy.GKBS BC
Cucak Hijau – BNR
1JonkayYadiDBC Serang
2HulkFitri BksSamarinda SF
3BedeLHSLHS SF
4PrengusNikie R.RPrabu BC
5Sapu JagatH.IrwanSerang
6Raja EdanRusliPetung
7Ken ArokMr.JayaTangerang Team
8NNNNNN
9Raja CilegonHM.AmranCilegon
10NobitaSariaCurug Serang
11KumbangRohmanSerang
12NNNNNN
13NNNNNN
14BentoSudiyonoJati Anom SF
Kacer – KAPOLRES
1Bintang LautH.Junedi279 Team
2PangeranUmarBatam
3SobatH.Gani SotoDuta KM
4Gurita LautH.Junedi279 Team
5Dewa TunggalWarcisPantura BC
6SingandaruIskandar RadarBintang RB
7Dewi PersikJunior RFJunior RF
Kacer – WAKAPOLRES
1Gurita LautH.Junedi279 Team
2Syeh JatayuLHSLHS SF
3Sultan BantenIskandar RadarBintang RB
4Black ThailMr.JayaTangerang Team
5Dewi PersikJunior RFJunior RF
6Dewa TunggalWarcisPantura BC
7Bintang LautH.Junedi279 Team
Kacer – PANGERAN
1PangeranUmarBatam
2Gurita LautH.Junedi279 Team
3MahesaAlfathKarang Tanjung BC
4Syeh JatayuLHSLHS SF
Kacer – BNR
1MahesaAlfathKarang Tanjung BC
2Kandang AyamOji/AlfathAll Star KBC Team
3Capten RamboEdi SCapten SF
4Dewa TunggalWarcisPantura BC
Kenari Std Bebas – KAPOLRES
1HeroH.SadatB16 Team
2Yellow MonkeyFitri BksSamarinda SF
3FelixLHSLHS SF
4Tanjung MASRakaCibubur
5AndromaxAbibAnjar 4
6ZombieRomiVIP Team Banten
Kenari Std Bebas – WAKAPOLRES
1HeroH.SadatB16 Team
2Yellow MonkeyFitri BksSamarinda SF
3ZombieRomiVIP Team Banten
4SinchanTeguhWalet SF
5BoboyFitri BksSamarinda SF
6Tanjung MASRakaCibubur
7DuafaMr.TInferno BF
8MahkotaMr.AnggaCilacap
9FelixLHSLHS SF
Kenari Std Bebas – PANGERAN
1ScariettaFitri BksSamarinda SF
2HeroH.SadatB16 Team
3ZombieRomiVIP Team Banten
4NNNNNN
5NNNNNN
6SinchanTeguhWalet SF
7AchillesH.AmiWoly Team
8RamboFalah KenhaKBS BC Serang
Kenari Std Kecil – BNR
1SnoopyH.SadatB16 Team
2CoverFitri BksSamarinda SF
3KMMr.Ragil Ft YudiCCC
4DuafaMr.TInferno BF
5Jendral JRLeoALMA SF
6UpinLHSLHS SF
7Braja MustiDeddy/MiftahOrange BC
8OglegIrfanWolu BC
9LintangZombeQta Qta Team
10Oati MuraBolang KencanaSamballado BC
11BoncelDeny 86Bintang 86 SF
Ciblek – BBC
1RaffaFitri BksSamarinda SF
2Ajise.JRRahmat SOKBS BC
3PenghianatDony.STangerang Team
4MeoxTioKBS BC
5Mahkota DewaToyibCibaling
Anis Merah – PANGERAN
1CrayzenFitri BksSamarinda SF
2NNNNNN
3James BondTeguhWalet SF
4Tombo AtiSuwasnoCibubur
5DayakSufri/AntonTPV 058
6Peck MensAwankKarundang Serang
Anis Merah – BNR
1DayakSufri/AntonTPV 058
2James BondTeguhWalet SF
3AqilaHermanSepang City
Pleci – BNR
1RapiaBanyu Biru SFPandeglang
2KuncenOZIBE74WI Team
3BaronHerry TSITSI SF
4Tapak JalakOZIBE74WI Team
5BoosterOkta Saputra220 Volt Pandeglang
6Geboy Bio TeronGiva GeviDuta KM
7Raja OdengOZIBE74WI Team
8GozilaIpukRaja Giles BF
9Zolla Bio TeronAlvin TeamDuta KM
10IboxFirmanGKMI Serang
11GaliAfit NV88NV 88 Serang
12SexsofoneOkta Saputra220 Volt Pandeglang
13ToraTeguhWalet SF
14Venus 25WahyuNV 88 Serang
Pleci A – BBC
1Dance FloorAdieBotax Crew
2Tapak JalakOZIBE74WI Team
3IboxFirmanGKMI Serang
4CemenTri YanuarNV 88 Serang
5GaliAfit NV88NV 88 Serang
6ToraTeguhWalet SF
7NNNNNN
8BaronMr.YumaTSI SF
9Raja OdengOZIBE74WI Team
10RemboNanang GRLopang
11Goncang220 Volt Team220 Volt Team
12JawaMundirinTeori Alam SF
13SPGDikiGKMI Serang
14RapiaLaskar GunkarPandeglang
15NNNNNN
16WakabayashiAbet SFTeori Alam SF
17Okta220 Volt Team220 Volt Team
18Temmon WisanggeniPCMI Bajak LautDuta KM
Pleci B – BBC
1Dance FloorAdieBotax Crew
2Raja OdengOZIBE74WI Team
3NNNNNN
4Tapak JalakOZIBE74WI Team
5No FXDonyPMC Team
6Geboy Bio TeronBio Teron SquadAlam Semesta
7GozilaIpukRaja Giles BF
8LintangBanyu Biroe SFPandeglang
9PeterpanArif MelodicCRCS Team
10Zolla Bio TeronAlvin TeamAlam Semesta
11NeroNV 88NV 88 Serang
12NNNNNN
13IboxFirmanGKMI Serang
14NNNNNN
15GaliAfit NV88NV 88 Serang
16RapiaBanyu Biroe SFPandeglang
17KuncenOZIBE74WI Team
Pleci C – BBC
1GoncangUccu SampanBudak Bangor
2Geboy Bio TeronGiva GeviAlam Semesta
3Raja OdengOZIBE74WI Team
4RapitaBanyu Biroe SFPandeglang
5JatiFirmanGKMI Serang
6IboxFirmanGKMI Serang
7TiangAndi 99RAU 99
8OsinIpankRAU 99
9SniperAde.ILopang